Running Status of train 38802 (Mdn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 07:13 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MIDNAPORE
MDN
00:00
(0M)
04:05 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
04:14
(0M)
04:15 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
04:19
(0M)
04:20 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
04:30
(0M)
04:33 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
04:43
(0M)
04:44 0M
MADPUR
MPD
04:48
(0M)
04:49 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
04:53
(0M)
04:54 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
04:58
(0M)
04:59 0M
DUAN
DUAN
05:02
(0M)
05:03 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
05:06
(0M)
05:07 0M
HAUR
HAUR
05:11
(0M)
05:12 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
05:15
(0M)
05:16 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
05:21
(0M)
05:22 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
05:26
(0M)
05:27 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
05:30
(0M)
05:31 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
05:33
(0M)
05:34 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
05:37
(0M)
05:38 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
05:42
(0M)
05:43 0M
DEULTI
DTE
05:46
(0M)
05:47 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
05:50
(0M)
05:51 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
05:59
(0M)
06:00 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
06:03
(0M)
06:04 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
06:08
(0M)
06:09 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
06:12
(0M)
06:13 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
06:15
(0M)
06:16 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
06:19
(0M)
06:20 0M
NALPUR
NALR
06:23
(0M)
06:24 0M
ABADA
ABB
06:27
(0M)
06:28 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
06:29
(0M)
06:30 0M
ANDUL
ADL
06:35
(0M)
06:36 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
06:43
(0M)
06:44 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
06:46
(0M)
06:47 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
06:53
(0M)
06:54 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
07:13
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:43 PM