Running Status of train 38803 (Hwh Mdn Loca) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 04:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
04:25 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
04:34
(2M)
04:35 2M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
04:37
(2M)
04:38 2M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
04:40
(2M)
04:41 2M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
04:44
(2M)
04:45 2M
MAURIGRAM
MRGM
04:48
(2M)
04:49 2M
ANDUL
ADL
04:51
(2M)
04:52 2M
SANKRALL
SEL
04:56
(2M)
04:57 2M
ABADA
ABB
04:59
(2M)
05:00 2M
NALPUR
NALR
05:02
(2M)
05:03 2M
BAURIA JN
BVA
05:07
(2M)
05:08 2M
CHENGEL
CGA
05:11
(2M)
05:12 2M
PHULESWAR
FLR
05:14
(2M)
05:15 2M
ULUBARIA
ULB
05:18
(2M)
05:19 2M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
05:22
(2M)
05:23 2M
KULGACHIA
KGY
05:26
(2M)
05:27 2M
BAGNAN
BZN
05:32
(2M)
05:33 2M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
05:35
(2M)
05:36 2M
DEULTI
DTE
05:39
(2M)
05:40 2M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
05:44
(2M)
05:45 2M
MECHEDA
MCA
05:49
(2M)
05:50 2M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
05:53
(2M)
05:54 2M
BHOGPUR
BOP
05:56
(2M)
05:57 2M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
06:01
(2M)
06:02 2M
PANSKURA
PKU
06:07
(2M)
06:08 2M
KHIRAI
KHAI
06:12
(2M)
06:13 2M
HAUR
HAUR
06:17
(2M)
06:18 2M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
06:22
(2M)
06:23 2M
BALICHAK
BCK
06:29
(2M)
06:30 2M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
06:34
(2M)
06:35 2M
MADPUR
MPD
06:39
(2M)
06:40 2M
JAKPUR
JPR
06:45
(2M)
06:46 2M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
07:00
(2M)
07:03 2M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
07:09
(2M)
07:10 2M
GOKULPUR
GKL
07:15
(2M)
07:16 2M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
07:30
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 05:57 AM