Running Status of train 38803 (Hwh Mdn Loca) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MIDNAPORE (MDN) Station. Arrival at 07:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
04:25 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
04:34
(0M)
04:35 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
04:37
(0M)
04:38 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
04:40
(0M)
04:41 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
04:44
(0M)
04:45 0M
MAURIGRAM
MRGM
04:48
(0M)
04:49 0M
ANDUL
ADL
04:51
(0M)
04:52 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
04:56
(0M)
04:57 0M
ABADA
ABB
04:59
(0M)
05:00 0M
NALPUR
NALR
05:02
(0M)
05:03 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
05:07
(0M)
05:08 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
05:11
(0M)
05:12 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
05:14
(0M)
05:15 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
05:18
(0M)
05:19 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
05:22
(0M)
05:23 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
05:26
(0M)
05:27 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
05:32
(0M)
05:33 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
05:35
(0M)
05:36 0M
DEULTI
DTE
05:39
(0M)
05:40 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
05:44
(0M)
05:45 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
05:53
(0M)
05:54 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
05:56
(0M)
05:57 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
06:01
(0M)
06:02 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
06:07
(0M)
06:08 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
06:12
(0M)
06:13 0M
HAUR
HAUR
06:17
(0M)
06:18 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
06:22
(0M)
06:23 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
06:29
(0M)
06:30 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
06:34
(0M)
06:35 0M
MADPUR
MPD
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
06:45
(0M)
06:46 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
07:00
(0M)
07:03 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
07:09
(0M)
07:10 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
07:15
(0M)
07:16 0M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
07:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:45 PM