Running Status of train 38804 (Mdn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 08:52 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MIDNAPORE
MDN
00:00
(0M)
05:42 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
06:07
(0M)
06:10 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
06:21
(0M)
06:22 0M
MADPUR
MPD
06:26
(0M)
06:27 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
06:31
(0M)
06:32 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
06:38
(0M)
06:39 0M
DUAN
DUAN
06:41
(0M)
06:42 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
06:46
(0M)
06:47 0M
HAUR
HAUR
06:52
(0M)
06:53 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
06:56
(0M)
06:57 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
07:02
(0M)
07:03 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
07:09
(0M)
07:10 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
07:13
(0M)
07:14 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
07:17
(0M)
07:18 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
07:21
(0M)
07:22 0M
DEULTI
DTE
07:26
(0M)
07:27 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
07:30
(0M)
07:31 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
07:34
(0M)
07:35 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
07:39
(0M)
07:40 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
07:43
(0M)
07:44 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
07:48
(0M)
07:49 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
07:52
(0M)
07:53 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
07:56
(0M)
07:57 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
08:00
(0M)
08:01 0M
NALPUR
NALR
08:05
(0M)
08:06 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
08:10
(0M)
08:11 0M
ANDUL
ADL
08:15
(0M)
08:16 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
08:23
(0M)
08:24 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
08:26
(0M)
08:27 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
08:29
(0M)
08:30 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
08:33
(0M)
08:34 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
08:52
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:57 AM