Running Status of train 38804 (Mdn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MIDNAPORE (MDN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:42
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MIDNAPORE
MDN
00:00
(0M)
05:42 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
05:49
(1M)
05:50 1M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
05:54
(1M)
05:55 1M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
06:07
(1M)
06:10 1M
JAKPUR
JPR
06:21
(1M)
06:22 1M
MADPUR
MPD
06:26
(1M)
06:27 1M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
06:31
(1M)
06:32 1M
BALICHAK
BCK
06:38
(1M)
06:39 1M
DUAN
DUAN
06:41
(1M)
06:42 1M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
06:46
(1M)
06:47 1M
HAUR
HAUR
06:52
(1M)
06:53 1M
KHIRAI
KHAI
06:56
(1M)
06:57 1M
PANSKURA
PKU
07:02
(1M)
07:03 1M
BHOGPUR
BOP
07:09
(1M)
07:10 1M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
07:13
(1M)
07:14 1M
MECHEDA
MCA
07:17
(1M)
07:18 1M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
07:21
(1M)
07:22 1M
DEULTI
DTE
07:26
(1M)
07:27 1M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
07:30
(1M)
07:31 1M
BAGNAN
BZN
07:34
(1M)
07:35 1M
KULGACHIA
KGY
07:39
(1M)
07:40 1M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
07:43
(1M)
07:44 1M
ULUBARIA
ULB
07:48
(1M)
07:49 1M
PHULESWAR
FLR
07:52
(1M)
07:53 1M
CHENGEL
CGA
07:56
(1M)
07:57 1M
BAURIA JN
BVA
08:00
(1M)
08:01 1M
NALPUR
NALR
08:05
(1M)
08:06 1M
SANKRALL
SEL
08:10
(1M)
08:11 1M
ANDUL
ADL
08:15
(1M)
08:16 1M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
08:23
(1M)
08:24 1M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
08:26
(1M)
08:27 1M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
08:29
(1M)
08:30 1M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
08:33
(1M)
08:34 1M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
08:52
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:03 PM