Running Status of train 38805 (Hwh Mdn Ocal) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
05:35 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
05:44
(0M)
05:45 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
05:47
(0M)
05:48 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
05:50
(0M)
05:51 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
MAURIGRAM
MRGM
05:58
(0M)
05:59 0M
ANDUL
ADL
06:01
(0M)
06:02 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
06:06
(0M)
06:07 0M
ABADA
ABB
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
NALPUR
NALR
06:12
(0M)
06:13 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
06:18
(0M)
06:19 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
06:22
(0M)
06:23 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
06:25
(0M)
06:26 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
06:30
(0M)
06:31 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
06:34
(0M)
06:35 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
06:38
(0M)
06:39 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
06:44
(0M)
06:45 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
06:47
(0M)
06:48 0M
DEULTI
DTE
06:51
(0M)
06:52 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
06:56
(0M)
06:57 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
07:01
(0M)
07:02 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
07:05
(0M)
07:06 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
07:08
(0M)
07:09 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
07:13
(0M)
07:14 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
07:18
(0M)
07:19 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
07:24
(0M)
07:25 0M
HAUR
HAUR
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
07:35
(0M)
07:36 0M
DUAN
DUAN
07:39
(0M)
07:40 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
07:43
(0M)
07:44 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
07:48
(0M)
07:49 0M
MADPUR
MPD
07:53
(0M)
07:54 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
07:59
(0M)
08:00 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
08:15
(0M)
08:20 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
08:26
(0M)
08:27 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
08:34
(0M)
08:35 0M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
08:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:02 AM