Running Status of train 38806 (Mdn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 09:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MIDNAPORE
MDN
00:00
(0M)
06:10 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
06:19
(0M)
06:20 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
06:24
(0M)
06:25 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
06:35
(0M)
06:40 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
07:00
(0M)
07:01 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
07:06
(0M)
07:07 0M
HAUR
HAUR
07:11
(0M)
07:12 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
07:20
(0M)
07:21 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
07:32
(0M)
07:33 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
07:47
(0M)
07:48 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
07:58
(0M)
07:59 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
08:09
(0M)
08:10 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
08:31
(0M)
08:32 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
09:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 09:51 PM