Running Status of train 38807 (Hwh Mdn Loca) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
06:30 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
06:42
(0M)
06:43 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
06:46
(0M)
06:47 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
06:51
(0M)
06:52 0M
MAURIGRAM
MRGM
06:55
(0M)
06:56 0M
ANDUL
ADL
06:58
(0M)
06:59 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
07:03
(0M)
07:04 0M
ABADA
ABB
07:06
(0M)
07:07 0M
NALPUR
NALR
07:09
(0M)
07:10 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
07:14
(0M)
07:15 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
07:18
(0M)
07:19 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
07:21
(0M)
07:22 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
07:25
(0M)
07:26 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
07:33
(0M)
07:34 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
07:39
(0M)
07:40 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
07:42
(0M)
07:43 0M
DEULTI
DTE
07:46
(0M)
07:47 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
07:51
(0M)
07:52 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
07:56
(0M)
07:57 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
08:00
(0M)
08:01 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
08:04
(0M)
08:05 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
08:08
(0M)
08:09 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
08:13
(0M)
08:14 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
08:18
(0M)
08:19 0M
HAUR
HAUR
08:23
(0M)
08:24 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
08:28
(0M)
08:29 0M
DUAN
DUAN
08:32
(0M)
08:33 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
08:36
(0M)
08:37 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
MADPUR
MPD
08:47
(0M)
08:48 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
09:15
(0M)
09:20 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
09:26
(0M)
09:27 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
09:32
(0M)
09:33 0M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
09:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 07:27 PM