Running Status of train 38807 (Hwh Mdn Loca) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) Station. Arrival at 09:29 Departure at 09:34
Train is running Late (14M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
06:30 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
06:39
(14M)
06:40 14M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
06:42
(14M)
06:43 14M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
06:46
(14M)
06:47 14M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
06:51
(14M)
06:52 14M
MAURIGRAM
MRGM
06:55
(14M)
06:56 14M
ANDUL
ADL
06:58
(14M)
06:59 14M
SANKRALL
SEL
07:03
(14M)
07:04 14M
ABADA
ABB
07:06
(14M)
07:07 14M
NALPUR
NALR
07:09
(14M)
07:10 14M
BAURIA JN
BVA
07:14
(14M)
07:15 14M
CHENGEL
CGA
07:18
(14M)
07:19 14M
PHULESWAR
FLR
07:21
(14M)
07:22 14M
ULUBARIA
ULB
07:25
(14M)
07:26 14M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
07:29
(14M)
07:30 14M
KULGACHIA
KGY
07:33
(14M)
07:34 14M
BAGNAN
BZN
07:39
(14M)
07:40 14M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
07:42
(14M)
07:43 14M
DEULTI
DTE
07:46
(14M)
07:47 14M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
07:51
(14M)
07:52 14M
MECHEDA
MCA
07:56
(14M)
07:57 14M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
08:00
(14M)
08:01 14M
BHOGPUR
BOP
08:04
(14M)
08:05 14M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
08:08
(14M)
08:09 14M
PANSKURA
PKU
08:13
(14M)
08:14 14M
KHIRAI
KHAI
08:18
(14M)
08:19 14M
HAUR
HAUR
08:23
(14M)
08:24 14M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
08:28
(14M)
08:29 14M
DUAN
DUAN
08:32
(14M)
08:33 14M
BALICHAK
BCK
08:36
(14M)
08:37 14M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
08:41
(14M)
08:42 14M
MADPUR
MPD
08:47
(14M)
08:48 14M
JAKPUR
JPR
08:53
(14M)
08:54 14M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
09:15
(14M)
09:20 14M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
09:26
(15M)
09:27 15M
GOKULPUR
GKL
09:32
(20M)
09:33 20M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
09:50
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 03:13 PM