Running Status of train 38808 (Mdn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MIDNAPORE (MDN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MIDNAPORE
MDN
00:00
(0M)
06:35 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
06:44
(4M)
06:45 4M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
06:49
(4M)
06:50 4M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
07:00
(4M)
07:03 4M
JAKPUR
JPR
07:13
(4M)
07:14 4M
MADPUR
MPD
07:18
(4M)
07:19 4M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
07:23
(4M)
07:24 4M
BALICHAK
BCK
07:29
(4M)
07:30 4M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
07:35
(4M)
07:36 4M
HAUR
HAUR
07:40
(4M)
07:41 4M
KHIRAI
KHAI
07:45
(4M)
07:46 4M
PANSKURA
PKU
07:51
(4M)
07:52 4M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
07:56
(4M)
07:57 4M
BHOGPUR
BOP
08:00
(4M)
08:01 4M
MECHEDA
MCA
08:07
(4M)
08:08 4M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
08:12
(4M)
08:13 4M
DEULTI
DTE
08:17
(4M)
08:18 4M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
08:20
(4M)
08:21 4M
BAGNAN
BZN
08:26
(4M)
08:27 4M
KULGACHIA
KGY
08:31
(4M)
08:32 4M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
08:36
(4M)
08:37 4M
ULUBARIA
ULB
08:40
(4M)
08:41 4M
BAURIA JN
BVA
08:48
(4M)
08:49 4M
ANDUL
ADL
08:59
(4M)
09:00 4M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
09:08
(4M)
09:09 4M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
09:35
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:46 PM