Running Status of train 38808 (Mdn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 09:35 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MIDNAPORE
MDN
00:00
(0M)
06:35 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
06:44
(0M)
06:45 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
07:00
(0M)
07:03 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
07:13
(0M)
07:14 0M
MADPUR
MPD
07:18
(0M)
07:19 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
07:23
(0M)
07:24 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
07:35
(0M)
07:36 0M
HAUR
HAUR
07:40
(0M)
07:41 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
07:45
(0M)
07:46 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
07:51
(0M)
07:52 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
07:56
(0M)
07:57 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
08:00
(0M)
08:01 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
08:07
(0M)
08:08 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
08:12
(0M)
08:13 0M
DEULTI
DTE
08:17
(0M)
08:18 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
08:20
(0M)
08:21 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
08:26
(0M)
08:27 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
08:31
(0M)
08:32 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
08:36
(0M)
08:37 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
08:40
(0M)
08:41 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
08:48
(0M)
08:49 0M
ANDUL
ADL
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
09:08
(0M)
09:09 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
09:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:23 PM