Running Status of train 38809 (Hwh Mdn Loca) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MIDNAPORE (MDN) Station. Arrival at 11:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
08:00 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
08:09
(0M)
08:10 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
08:12
(0M)
08:13 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
08:15
(0M)
08:16 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
08:19
(0M)
08:20 0M
MAURIGRAM
MRGM
08:23
(0M)
08:24 0M
ANDUL
ADL
08:26
(0M)
08:27 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
08:30
(0M)
08:31 0M
ABADA
ABB
08:33
(0M)
08:34 0M
NALPUR
NALR
08:36
(0M)
08:37 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
08:45
(0M)
08:46 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
08:48
(0M)
08:49 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
08:52
(0M)
08:53 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
08:57
(0M)
08:58 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
09:01
(0M)
09:02 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
09:08
(0M)
09:09 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
09:12
(0M)
09:13 0M
DEULTI
DTE
09:16
(0M)
09:17 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
09:21
(0M)
09:22 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
09:27
(0M)
09:28 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
09:32
(0M)
09:33 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
09:36
(0M)
09:37 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
09:41
(0M)
09:42 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
09:48
(0M)
09:49 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
09:53
(0M)
09:54 0M
HAUR
HAUR
09:58
(0M)
09:59 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
10:03
(0M)
10:04 0M
DUAN
DUAN
10:07
(0M)
10:08 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
10:11
(0M)
10:12 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
10:16
(0M)
10:17 0M
MADPUR
MPD
10:22
(0M)
10:23 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
10:28
(0M)
10:29 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
10:52
(0M)
10:56 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
11:02
(0M)
11:03 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
11:09
(0M)
11:10 0M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
11:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:49 PM