Running Status of train 38810 (Mdn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 11:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MIDNAPORE
MDN
00:00
(0M)
07:45 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
07:54
(0M)
07:55 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
07:59
(0M)
08:00 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
08:10
(0M)
08:13 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
08:23
(0M)
08:24 0M
MADPUR
MPD
08:28
(0M)
08:29 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
08:34
(0M)
08:35 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
08:40
(0M)
08:41 0M
DUAN
DUAN
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
08:49
(0M)
08:50 0M
HAUR
HAUR
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
08:58
(0M)
08:59 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
09:13
(0M)
09:14 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
09:17
(0M)
09:18 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
09:21
(0M)
09:22 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
09:26
(0M)
09:27 0M
DEULTI
DTE
09:30
(0M)
09:31 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
09:37
(0M)
09:38 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
09:42
(0M)
09:43 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
09:46
(0M)
09:47 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
09:52
(0M)
09:53 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
09:56
(0M)
09:57 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
09:59
(0M)
10:00 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
NALPUR
NALR
10:08
(0M)
10:09 0M
ABADA
ABB
10:12
(0M)
10:13 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
10:15
(0M)
10:16 0M
ANDUL
ADL
10:20
(0M)
10:21 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
10:28
(0M)
10:29 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
10:32
(0M)
10:33 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
10:35
(0M)
10:36 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
10:39
(0M)
10:40 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
11:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:13 AM