Running Status of train 38811 (Hwh Mdn Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:48
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
08:48 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
08:57
(0M)
08:58 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
09:00
(0M)
09:01 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
09:03
(0M)
09:04 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
09:07
(0M)
09:08 0M
MAURIGRAM
MRGM
09:11
(0M)
09:12 0M
ANDUL
ADL
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
ABADA
ABB
09:22
(0M)
09:23 0M
NALPUR
NALR
09:25
(0M)
09:26 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
09:30
(0M)
09:31 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
09:33
(0M)
09:34 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
09:37
(0M)
09:38 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
09:41
(0M)
09:42 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
09:45
(0M)
09:46 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
09:49
(0M)
09:50 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
09:55
(0M)
09:56 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
09:58
(0M)
09:59 0M
DEULTI
DTE
10:02
(0M)
10:03 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
10:07
(0M)
10:08 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
10:12
(0M)
10:13 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
10:15
(0M)
10:16 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
10:19
(0M)
10:20 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
10:23
(0M)
10:24 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
10:28
(0M)
10:29 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
10:33
(0M)
10:34 0M
HAUR
HAUR
10:38
(0M)
10:39 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
10:43
(0M)
10:44 0M
DUAN
DUAN
10:47
(0M)
10:48 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
10:51
(0M)
10:52 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
10:56
(0M)
10:57 0M
MADPUR
MPD
11:01
(0M)
11:02 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
11:08
(0M)
11:09 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
11:25
(0M)
11:30 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
11:36
(0M)
11:37 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
11:43
(0M)
11:44 0M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
12:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:10 AM