Running Status of train 38812 (Mdn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 12:32 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MIDNAPORE
MDN
00:00
(0M)
09:10 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
09:20
(0M)
09:21 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
09:26
(0M)
09:27 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
09:37
(0M)
09:40 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
09:50
(0M)
09:51 0M
MADPUR
MPD
09:55
(0M)
09:56 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
10:00
(0M)
10:01 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
10:06
(0M)
10:07 0M
DUAN
DUAN
10:10
(0M)
10:11 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
10:14
(0M)
10:15 0M
HAUR
HAUR
10:20
(0M)
10:21 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
10:25
(0M)
10:26 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
10:31
(0M)
10:32 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
10:35
(0M)
10:36 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
10:40
(0M)
10:41 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
10:43
(0M)
10:44 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
10:48
(0M)
10:49 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
10:53
(0M)
10:54 0M
DEULTI
DTE
10:58
(0M)
10:59 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
11:01
(0M)
11:02 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
11:05
(0M)
11:06 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
11:10
(0M)
11:11 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
11:14
(0M)
11:15 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
11:19
(0M)
11:20 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
11:23
(0M)
11:24 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
11:27
(0M)
11:28 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
11:31
(0M)
11:32 0M
NALPUR
NALR
11:36
(0M)
11:37 0M
ABADA
ABB
11:40
(0M)
11:41 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
11:43
(0M)
11:44 0M
ANDUL
ADL
11:49
(0M)
11:50 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
11:59
(0M)
12:00 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
12:03
(0M)
12:04 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
12:07
(0M)
12:08 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
12:11
(0M)
12:12 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
12:32
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 11:25 PM