Running Status of train 38813 (Hwh Mdn Loca) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:47
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
09:47 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
09:56
(0M)
09:57 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
09:59
(0M)
10:00 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
10:02
(0M)
10:03 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
10:06
(0M)
10:07 0M
MAURIGRAM
MRGM
10:10
(0M)
10:11 0M
ANDUL
ADL
10:13
(0M)
10:14 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
10:18
(0M)
10:19 0M
ABADA
ABB
10:21
(0M)
10:22 0M
NALPUR
NALR
10:25
(0M)
10:26 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
10:29
(0M)
10:30 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
10:34
(0M)
10:35 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
10:38
(0M)
10:39 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
10:42
(0M)
10:43 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
10:47
(0M)
10:48 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
10:51
(0M)
10:52 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
10:57
(0M)
10:58 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
11:01
(0M)
11:02 0M
DEULTI
DTE
11:05
(0M)
11:06 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
11:10
(0M)
11:11 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
11:15
(0M)
11:16 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
11:18
(0M)
11:19 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
11:22
(0M)
11:23 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
11:26
(0M)
11:27 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
11:31
(0M)
11:32 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
11:36
(0M)
11:37 0M
HAUR
HAUR
11:41
(0M)
11:42 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
11:46
(0M)
11:47 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
11:53
(0M)
11:54 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
11:58
(0M)
11:59 0M
MADPUR
MPD
12:03
(0M)
12:04 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
12:09
(0M)
12:10 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
12:27
(0M)
12:35 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
12:41
(0M)
12:42 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
12:49
(0M)
12:50 0M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
13:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 07:25 PM