Running Status of train 38813 (Hwh Mdn Loca) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GOKULPUR (GKL) Station. Arrival at 13:46 Departure at 13:47
Train is running Late (57M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
09:47 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
09:56
(57M)
09:57 57M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
09:59
(57M)
10:00 57M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
10:02
(57M)
10:03 57M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
10:06
(57M)
10:07 57M
MAURIGRAM
MRGM
10:10
(57M)
10:11 57M
ANDUL
ADL
10:13
(57M)
10:14 57M
SANKRALL
SEL
10:18
(57M)
10:19 57M
ABADA
ABB
10:21
(57M)
10:22 57M
NALPUR
NALR
10:25
(57M)
10:26 57M
BAURIA JN
BVA
10:29
(57M)
10:30 57M
CHENGEL
CGA
10:34
(57M)
10:35 57M
PHULESWAR
FLR
10:38
(57M)
10:39 57M
ULUBARIA
ULB
10:42
(57M)
10:43 57M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
10:47
(57M)
10:48 57M
KULGACHIA
KGY
10:51
(57M)
10:52 57M
BAGNAN
BZN
10:57
(57M)
10:58 57M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
11:01
(57M)
11:02 57M
DEULTI
DTE
11:05
(57M)
11:06 57M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
11:10
(57M)
11:11 57M
MECHEDA
MCA
11:15
(57M)
11:16 57M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
11:18
(57M)
11:19 57M
BHOGPUR
BOP
11:22
(57M)
11:23 57M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
11:26
(57M)
11:27 57M
PANSKURA
PKU
11:31
(57M)
11:32 57M
KHIRAI
KHAI
11:36
(57M)
11:37 57M
HAUR
HAUR
11:41
(57M)
11:42 57M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
11:46
(57M)
11:47 57M
BALICHAK
BCK
11:53
(57M)
11:54 57M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
11:58
(57M)
11:59 57M
MADPUR
MPD
12:03
(57M)
12:04 57M
JAKPUR
JPR
12:09
(57M)
12:10 57M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
12:27
(57M)
12:35 57M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
12:41
(57M)
12:42 57M
GOKULPUR
GKL
12:49
(57M)
12:50 57M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
13:10
( 1H 24M)
00:00 1H 24M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:22 AM