Running Status of train 38814 (Mdn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BAGNAN (BZN) Station. Arrival at 13:33 Departure at 13:34
Train is running Late (40M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MIDNAPORE
MDN
00:00
(0M)
11:00 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
11:09
(40M)
11:10 40M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
11:14
(40M)
11:15 40M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
11:25
(40M)
11:30 40M
JAKPUR
JPR
11:40
(40M)
11:41 40M
MADPUR
MPD
11:45
(40M)
11:46 40M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
11:50
(40M)
11:51 40M
BALICHAK
BCK
11:56
(40M)
11:57 40M
DUAN
DUAN
11:59
(40M)
12:00 40M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
12:03
(40M)
12:04 40M
HAUR
HAUR
12:08
(40M)
12:09 40M
KHIRAI
KHAI
12:13
(40M)
12:14 40M
PANSKURA
PKU
12:19
(40M)
12:20 40M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
12:25
(40M)
12:26 40M
BHOGPUR
BOP
12:29
(40M)
12:30 40M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
12:33
(40M)
12:34 40M
MECHEDA
MCA
12:37
(40M)
12:38 40M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
12:41
(40M)
12:42 40M
DEULTI
DTE
12:46
(40M)
12:47 40M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
12:49
(40M)
12:50 40M
BAGNAN
BZN
12:53
(40M)
12:54 40M
KULGACHIA
KGY
12:58
(46M)
12:59 46M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
13:02
(49M)
13:03 49M
ULUBARIA
ULB
13:06
(51M)
13:07 51M
PHULESWAR
FLR
13:11
(55M)
13:12 55M
CHENGEL
CGA
13:16
(54M)
13:17 54M
BAURIA JN
BVA
13:20
(55M)
13:21 55M
NALPUR
NALR
13:25
(59M)
13:26 59M
ABADA
ABB
13:28
( 1H 1M)
13:29 1H 1M
SANKRALL
SEL
13:31
(59M)
13:32 59M
ANDUL
ADL
13:36
( 1H 2M)
13:37 1H 2M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
13:43
( 1H 4M)
13:44 1H 4M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
13:47
( 1H 2M)
13:48 1H 2M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
13:50
( 1H 5M)
13:51 1H 5M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
13:54
( 1H 5M)
13:55 1H 5M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
14:27
(35M)
00:00 35M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:54 PM