Running Status of train 38814 (Mdn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MIDNAPORE (MDN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MIDNAPORE
MDN
00:00
(0M)
11:00 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
11:09
(0M)
11:10 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
11:14
(0M)
11:15 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
11:25
(0M)
11:30 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
11:40
(0M)
11:41 0M
MADPUR
MPD
11:45
(0M)
11:46 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
11:50
(0M)
11:51 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
11:56
(0M)
11:57 0M
DUAN
DUAN
11:59
(0M)
12:00 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
12:03
(0M)
12:04 0M
HAUR
HAUR
12:08
(0M)
12:09 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
12:13
(0M)
12:14 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
12:25
(0M)
12:26 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
12:29
(0M)
12:30 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
12:33
(0M)
12:34 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
12:37
(0M)
12:38 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
12:41
(0M)
12:42 0M
DEULTI
DTE
12:46
(0M)
12:47 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
12:49
(0M)
12:50 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
12:53
(0M)
12:54 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
12:58
(0M)
12:59 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
13:02
(0M)
13:03 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
13:06
(0M)
13:07 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
13:11
(0M)
13:12 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
13:16
(0M)
13:17 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
13:20
(0M)
13:21 0M
NALPUR
NALR
13:25
(0M)
13:26 0M
ABADA
ABB
13:28
(0M)
13:29 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
13:31
(0M)
13:32 0M
ANDUL
ADL
13:36
(0M)
13:37 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
13:43
(0M)
13:44 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
13:47
(0M)
13:48 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
13:50
(0M)
13:51 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
13:54
(0M)
13:55 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
14:27
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:02 AM