Running Status of train 38815 (Hwh Mdn Lo) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MECHEDA (MCA) Station. Arrival at 12:08 Departure at 12:09
Train is running Late (18M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
10:25 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
10:34
(18M)
10:35 18M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
10:37
(18M)
10:38 18M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
10:40
(18M)
10:41 18M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
10:44
(18M)
10:45 18M
MAURIGRAM
MRGM
10:48
(18M)
10:49 18M
ANDUL
ADL
10:51
(18M)
10:52 18M
SANKRALL
SEL
10:56
(18M)
10:57 18M
NALPUR
NALR
11:01
(18M)
11:02 18M
BAURIA JN
BVA
11:06
(18M)
11:07 18M
CHENGEL
CGA
11:09
(18M)
11:10 18M
PHULESWAR
FLR
11:13
(18M)
11:14 18M
ULUBARIA
ULB
11:17
(18M)
11:18 18M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
11:21
(18M)
11:22 18M
KULGACHIA
KGY
11:25
(18M)
11:26 18M
BAGNAN
BZN
11:31
(18M)
11:32 18M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
11:35
(18M)
11:36 18M
DEULTI
DTE
11:39
(18M)
11:40 18M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
11:44
(18M)
11:45 18M
MECHEDA
MCA
11:50
(18M)
11:51 18M
BHOGPUR
BOP
11:57
(19M)
11:58 19M
PANSKURA
PKU
12:10
(19M)
12:11 19M
KHIRAI
KHAI
12:16
(21M)
12:17 21M
HAUR
HAUR
12:21
(24M)
12:22 24M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
12:26
(24M)
12:27 24M
DUAN
DUAN
12:30
(27M)
12:31 27M
BALICHAK
BCK
12:34
(27M)
12:35 27M
MADPUR
MPD
12:45
(31M)
12:46 31M
JAKPUR
JPR
12:51
(32M)
12:52 32M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
13:10
(24M)
13:15 24M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
13:21
(22M)
13:22 22M
GOKULPUR
GKL
13:27
(21M)
13:28 21M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
13:45
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 12:32 PM