Running Status of train 38815 (Hwh Mdn Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) Station. Arrival at 13:56 Departure at 14:01
Train is running Late (46M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
10:25 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
10:34
(46M)
10:35 46M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
10:37
(46M)
10:38 46M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
10:40
(46M)
10:41 46M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
10:44
(46M)
10:45 46M
MAURIGRAM
MRGM
10:48
(46M)
10:49 46M
ANDUL
ADL
10:51
(46M)
10:52 46M
SANKRALL
SEL
10:56
(46M)
10:57 46M
NALPUR
NALR
11:01
(46M)
11:02 46M
BAURIA JN
BVA
11:06
(46M)
11:07 46M
CHENGEL
CGA
11:09
(46M)
11:10 46M
PHULESWAR
FLR
11:13
(46M)
11:14 46M
ULUBARIA
ULB
11:17
(46M)
11:18 46M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
11:21
(46M)
11:22 46M
KULGACHIA
KGY
11:25
(46M)
11:26 46M
BAGNAN
BZN
11:31
(46M)
11:32 46M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
11:35
(46M)
11:36 46M
DEULTI
DTE
11:39
(46M)
11:40 46M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
11:44
(46M)
11:45 46M
MECHEDA
MCA
11:50
(46M)
11:51 46M
BHOGPUR
BOP
11:57
(46M)
11:58 46M
PANSKURA
PKU
12:10
(46M)
12:11 46M
KHIRAI
KHAI
12:16
(46M)
12:17 46M
HAUR
HAUR
12:21
(46M)
12:22 46M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
12:26
(46M)
12:27 46M
DUAN
DUAN
12:30
(46M)
12:31 46M
BALICHAK
BCK
12:34
(46M)
12:35 46M
MADPUR
MPD
12:45
(46M)
12:46 46M
JAKPUR
JPR
12:51
(46M)
12:52 46M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
13:10
(46M)
13:15 46M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
13:21
(45M)
13:22 45M
GOKULPUR
GKL
13:27
(49M)
13:28 49M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
13:45
(46M)
00:00 46M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:38 PM