Running Status of train 38816 (Mdn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MIDNAPORE (MDN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MIDNAPORE
MDN
00:00
(0M)
11:45 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
11:54
(0M)
11:55 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
12:01
(0M)
12:02 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
12:15
(0M)
12:25 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
12:35
(0M)
12:36 0M
MADPUR
MPD
12:40
(0M)
12:41 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
12:45
(0M)
12:46 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
12:51
(0M)
12:52 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
12:57
(0M)
12:58 0M
HAUR
HAUR
13:02
(0M)
13:03 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
13:09
(0M)
13:10 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
13:16
(0M)
13:17 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
13:23
(0M)
13:24 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
13:32
(0M)
13:33 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
13:38
(0M)
13:39 0M
DEULTI
DTE
13:43
(0M)
13:44 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
13:46
(0M)
13:47 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
13:50
(0M)
13:51 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
13:55
(0M)
13:56 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
13:59
(0M)
14:00 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
14:03
(0M)
14:04 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
14:08
(0M)
14:09 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
14:13
(0M)
14:14 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
14:17
(0M)
14:18 0M
NALPUR
NALR
14:21
(0M)
14:22 0M
ABADA
ABB
14:25
(0M)
14:26 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
14:28
(0M)
14:29 0M
ANDUL
ADL
14:33
(0M)
14:34 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
14:41
(0M)
14:42 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
14:44
(0M)
14:45 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
14:47
(0M)
14:48 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
14:51
(0M)
14:52 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
15:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:52 PM