Running Status of train 38816 (Mdn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BALICHAK (BCK) Station. Arrival at 13:05 Departure at 13:06
Train is running Late (14M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MIDNAPORE
MDN
00:00
(0M)
11:45 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
11:54
(14M)
11:55 14M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
12:01
(14M)
12:02 14M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
12:15
(14M)
12:25 14M
JAKPUR
JPR
12:35
(14M)
12:36 14M
MADPUR
MPD
12:40
(14M)
12:41 14M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
12:45
(14M)
12:46 14M
BALICHAK
BCK
12:51
(14M)
12:52 14M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
12:57
(19M)
12:58 19M
HAUR
HAUR
13:02
(18M)
13:03 18M
KHIRAI
KHAI
13:09
(18M)
13:10 18M
PANSKURA
PKU
13:16
(20M)
13:17 20M
BHOGPUR
BOP
13:23
(26M)
13:24 26M
MECHEDA
MCA
13:32
(23M)
13:33 23M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
13:38
(23M)
13:39 23M
DEULTI
DTE
13:43
(21M)
13:44 21M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
13:46
(25M)
13:47 25M
BAGNAN
BZN
13:50
(25M)
13:51 25M
KULGACHIA
KGY
13:55
(26M)
13:56 26M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
13:59
(28M)
14:00 28M
ULUBARIA
ULB
14:03
(27M)
14:04 27M
PHULESWAR
FLR
14:08
(27M)
14:09 27M
CHENGEL
CGA
14:13
(27M)
14:14 27M
BAURIA JN
BVA
14:17
(24M)
14:18 24M
NALPUR
NALR
14:21
(28M)
14:22 28M
ABADA
ABB
14:25
(28M)
14:26 28M
SANKRALL
SEL
14:28
(26M)
14:29 26M
ANDUL
ADL
14:33
(27M)
14:34 27M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
14:41
(25M)
14:42 25M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
14:44
(25M)
14:45 25M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
14:47
(24M)
14:48 24M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
14:51
(25M)
14:52 25M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
15:20
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:28 PM