Running Status of train 38817 (Hwh Mdn Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
12:15 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
12:24
(0M)
12:25 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
12:27
(0M)
12:28 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
12:30
(0M)
12:31 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
12:34
(0M)
12:35 0M
ANDUL
ADL
12:41
(0M)
12:42 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
12:46
(0M)
12:47 0M
NALPUR
NALR
12:51
(0M)
12:52 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
12:56
(0M)
12:57 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
12:59
(0M)
13:00 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
13:03
(0M)
13:04 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
13:07
(0M)
13:08 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
13:11
(0M)
13:12 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
13:15
(0M)
13:16 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
13:21
(0M)
13:22 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
13:24
(0M)
13:25 0M
DEULTI
DTE
13:28
(0M)
13:29 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
13:33
(0M)
13:34 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
13:38
(0M)
13:39 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
13:45
(0M)
13:46 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
13:53
(0M)
13:54 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
13:59
(0M)
14:00 0M
HAUR
HAUR
14:05
(0M)
14:06 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
14:11
(0M)
14:12 0M
DUAN
DUAN
14:16
(0M)
14:17 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
14:20
(0M)
14:21 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
14:25
(0M)
14:26 0M
MADPUR
MPD
14:31
(0M)
14:32 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
14:37
(0M)
14:38 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
14:53
(0M)
14:58 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
15:04
(0M)
15:05 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
15:11
(0M)
15:12 0M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
15:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:31 PM