Running Status of train 38818 (Mdn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MECHEDA (MCA) Station. Arrival at 14:54 Departure at 14:55
Train is running Late (16M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MIDNAPORE
MDN
00:00
(0M)
13:00 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
13:09
(16M)
13:10 16M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
13:15
(16M)
13:16 16M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
13:28
(16M)
13:32 16M
JAKPUR
JPR
13:42
(16M)
13:43 16M
MADPUR
MPD
13:47
(16M)
13:48 16M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
13:52
(16M)
13:53 16M
BALICHAK
BCK
13:57
(16M)
13:58 16M
DUAN
DUAN
14:01
(16M)
14:02 16M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
14:05
(16M)
14:06 16M
HAUR
HAUR
14:10
(16M)
14:11 16M
KHIRAI
KHAI
14:15
(16M)
14:16 16M
PANSKURA
PKU
14:21
(16M)
14:22 16M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
14:26
(16M)
14:27 16M
BHOGPUR
BOP
14:30
(16M)
14:31 16M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
14:34
(16M)
14:35 16M
MECHEDA
MCA
14:38
(16M)
14:39 16M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
14:42
(18M)
14:43 18M
DEULTI
DTE
14:47
(17M)
14:48 17M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
14:50
(18M)
14:51 18M
BAGNAN
BZN
14:54
(20M)
14:55 20M
KULGACHIA
KGY
14:59
(23M)
15:00 23M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
15:03
(24M)
15:04 24M
ULUBARIA
ULB
15:07
(27M)
15:08 27M
PHULESWAR
FLR
15:12
(29M)
15:13 29M
CHENGEL
CGA
15:15
(29M)
15:16 29M
BAURIA JN
BVA
15:19
(29M)
15:20 29M
NALPUR
NALR
15:23
(30M)
15:24 30M
ABADA
ABB
15:27
(32M)
15:28 32M
SANKRALL
SEL
15:29
(33M)
15:30 33M
ANDUL
ADL
15:35
(31M)
15:36 31M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
15:42
(31M)
15:43 31M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
15:45
(31M)
15:46 31M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
15:48
(31M)
15:49 31M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
15:52
(28M)
15:53 28M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
16:15
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:51 PM