Running Status of train 38818 (Mdn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MIDNAPORE (MDN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MIDNAPORE
MDN
00:00
(0M)
13:00 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
13:09
(1M)
13:10 1M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
13:15
(1M)
13:16 1M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
13:28
(1M)
13:32 1M
JAKPUR
JPR
13:42
(1M)
13:43 1M
MADPUR
MPD
13:47
(1M)
13:48 1M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
13:52
(1M)
13:53 1M
BALICHAK
BCK
13:57
(1M)
13:58 1M
DUAN
DUAN
14:01
(1M)
14:02 1M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
14:05
(1M)
14:06 1M
HAUR
HAUR
14:10
(1M)
14:11 1M
KHIRAI
KHAI
14:15
(1M)
14:16 1M
PANSKURA
PKU
14:21
(1M)
14:22 1M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
14:26
(1M)
14:27 1M
BHOGPUR
BOP
14:30
(1M)
14:31 1M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
14:34
(1M)
14:35 1M
MECHEDA
MCA
14:38
(1M)
14:39 1M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
14:42
(1M)
14:43 1M
DEULTI
DTE
14:47
(1M)
14:48 1M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
14:50
(1M)
14:51 1M
BAGNAN
BZN
14:54
(1M)
14:55 1M
KULGACHIA
KGY
14:59
(1M)
15:00 1M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
15:03
(1M)
15:04 1M
ULUBARIA
ULB
15:07
(1M)
15:08 1M
PHULESWAR
FLR
15:12
(1M)
15:13 1M
CHENGEL
CGA
15:15
(1M)
15:16 1M
BAURIA JN
BVA
15:19
(1M)
15:20 1M
NALPUR
NALR
15:23
(1M)
15:24 1M
ABADA
ABB
15:27
(1M)
15:28 1M
SANKRALL
SEL
15:29
(1M)
15:30 1M
ANDUL
ADL
15:35
(1M)
15:36 1M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
15:42
(1M)
15:43 1M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
15:45
(1M)
15:46 1M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
15:48
(1M)
15:49 1M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
15:52
(1M)
15:53 1M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
16:15
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 08:18 PM