Running Status of train 38819 (Hwh Mdn Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
13:30 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
13:39
(0M)
13:40 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
13:42
(0M)
13:43 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
13:45
(0M)
13:46 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
13:49
(0M)
13:50 0M
ANDUL
ADL
13:56
(0M)
13:57 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
14:01
(0M)
14:02 0M
ABADA
ABB
14:04
(0M)
14:05 0M
NALPUR
NALR
14:07
(0M)
14:08 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
14:12
(0M)
14:13 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
14:16
(0M)
14:17 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
14:20
(0M)
14:21 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
14:24
(0M)
14:25 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
14:29
(0M)
14:30 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
14:33
(0M)
14:34 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
14:39
(0M)
14:40 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
14:42
(0M)
14:43 0M
DEULTI
DTE
14:46
(0M)
14:47 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
14:51
(0M)
14:52 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
14:56
(0M)
14:57 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
15:00
(0M)
15:01 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
15:04
(0M)
15:05 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
15:08
(0M)
15:09 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
15:14
(0M)
15:15 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
15:19
(0M)
15:20 0M
HAUR
HAUR
15:24
(0M)
15:25 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
15:36
(0M)
15:37 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
15:42
(0M)
15:43 0M
MADPUR
MPD
15:48
(0M)
15:49 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
15:56
(0M)
15:57 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
16:25
(0M)
16:35 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
16:42
(0M)
16:43 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
17:08
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:09 PM