Running Status of train 38820 (Mdn Hwh Lo) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MIDNAPORE (MDN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MIDNAPORE
MDN
00:00
(0M)
14:20 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
14:29
(0M)
14:30 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
14:34
(0M)
14:35 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
14:45
(0M)
14:52 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
15:03
(0M)
15:04 0M
MADPUR
MPD
15:08
(0M)
15:09 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
15:13
(0M)
15:14 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
15:20
(0M)
15:21 0M
DUAN
DUAN
15:24
(0M)
15:25 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
HAUR
HAUR
15:33
(0M)
15:34 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
15:38
(0M)
15:39 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
15:44
(0M)
15:45 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
15:49
(0M)
15:50 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
15:53
(0M)
15:54 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
15:57
(0M)
15:58 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
16:01
(0M)
16:02 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
16:06
(0M)
16:07 0M
DEULTI
DTE
16:10
(0M)
16:11 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
16:14
(0M)
16:15 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
16:17
(0M)
16:18 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
16:22
(0M)
16:23 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
16:26
(0M)
16:27 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
16:30
(0M)
16:31 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
16:34
(0M)
16:35 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
16:37
(0M)
16:38 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
16:41
(0M)
16:42 0M
NALPUR
NALR
16:46
(0M)
16:47 0M
ABADA
ABB
16:50
(0M)
16:51 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
16:52
(0M)
16:53 0M
ANDUL
ADL
16:57
(0M)
16:58 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
17:05
(0M)
17:06 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
17:12
(0M)
17:13 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
17:16
(0M)
17:17 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
17:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 10:44 AM