Running Status of train 38821 (Hwh Mdn) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
16:00 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
16:35
(2M)
16:36 2M
ULUBARIA
ULB
16:39
(2M)
16:40 2M
BAGNAN
BZN
16:51
(2M)
16:52 2M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
17:01
(2M)
17:02 2M
MECHEDA
MCA
17:06
(2M)
17:07 2M
PANSKURA
PKU
17:19
(2M)
17:20 2M
KHIRAI
KHAI
17:24
(2M)
17:25 2M
HAUR
HAUR
17:29
(2M)
17:30 2M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
17:34
(2M)
17:35 2M
DUAN
DUAN
17:38
(2M)
17:39 2M
BALICHAK
BCK
17:42
(2M)
17:43 2M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
17:47
(2M)
17:48 2M
MADPUR
MPD
17:52
(2M)
17:53 2M
JAKPUR
JPR
17:58
(2M)
17:59 2M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
18:13
(2M)
18:17 2M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
18:23
(2M)
18:24 2M
GOKULPUR
GKL
18:29
(2M)
18:30 2M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
18:45
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:51 AM