Running Status of train 38821 (Hwh Mdn) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
16:00 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
16:35
(0M)
16:36 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
16:39
(0M)
16:40 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
16:51
(0M)
16:52 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
17:01
(0M)
17:02 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
17:06
(0M)
17:07 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
17:19
(0M)
17:20 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
17:24
(0M)
17:25 0M
HAUR
HAUR
17:29
(0M)
17:30 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
17:34
(0M)
17:35 0M
DUAN
DUAN
17:38
(0M)
17:39 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
17:42
(0M)
17:43 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
17:47
(0M)
17:48 0M
MADPUR
MPD
17:52
(0M)
17:53 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
17:58
(0M)
17:59 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
18:13
(0M)
18:17 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
18:23
(0M)
18:24 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
18:29
(0M)
18:30 0M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
18:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:45 AM