Running Status of train 38822 (Mdn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MIDNAPORE (MDN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MIDNAPORE
MDN
00:00
(0M)
15:30 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
15:39
(0M)
15:40 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
15:44
(0M)
15:45 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
15:57
(0M)
16:02 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
16:12
(0M)
16:13 0M
MADPUR
MPD
16:17
(0M)
16:18 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
16:22
(0M)
16:23 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
16:27
(0M)
16:28 0M
DUAN
DUAN
16:30
(0M)
16:31 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
16:35
(0M)
16:36 0M
HAUR
HAUR
16:41
(0M)
16:42 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
16:47
(0M)
16:48 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
16:54
(0M)
16:55 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
17:01
(0M)
17:02 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
17:07
(0M)
17:08 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
17:12
(0M)
17:13 0M
DEULTI
DTE
17:16
(0M)
17:17 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
17:20
(0M)
17:21 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
17:23
(0M)
17:24 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
17:28
(0M)
17:29 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
17:32
(0M)
17:33 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
17:37
(0M)
17:38 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
17:41
(0M)
17:42 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
17:45
(0M)
17:46 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
17:50
(0M)
17:51 0M
NALPUR
NALR
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
17:59
(0M)
18:00 0M
ANDUL
ADL
18:04
(0M)
18:05 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
18:13
(0M)
18:14 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
18:17
(0M)
18:18 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
18:20
(0M)
18:21 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
18:24
(0M)
18:25 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
18:48
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 12:51 PM