Running Status of train 38822 (Mdn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HAUR (HAUR) Station. Arrival at 16:43 Departure at 16:44
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MIDNAPORE
MDN
00:00
(0M)
15:30 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
15:39
(2M)
15:40 2M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
15:44
(2M)
15:45 2M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
15:57
(2M)
16:02 2M
JAKPUR
JPR
16:12
(2M)
16:13 2M
MADPUR
MPD
16:17
(2M)
16:18 2M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
16:22
(2M)
16:23 2M
BALICHAK
BCK
16:27
(2M)
16:28 2M
DUAN
DUAN
16:30
(2M)
16:31 2M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
16:35
(2M)
16:36 2M
HAUR
HAUR
16:41
(2M)
16:42 2M
KHIRAI
KHAI
16:47
( 0H 8M)
16:48 0H 8M
PANSKURA
PKU
16:54
( 0H 8M)
16:55 0H 8M
BHOGPUR
BOP
17:01
(14M)
17:02 14M
MECHEDA
MCA
17:07
(13M)
17:08 13M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
17:12
(15M)
17:13 15M
DEULTI
DTE
17:16
(16M)
17:17 16M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
17:20
(15M)
17:21 15M
BAGNAN
BZN
17:23
(16M)
17:24 16M
KULGACHIA
KGY
17:28
(19M)
17:29 19M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
17:32
(21M)
17:33 21M
ULUBARIA
ULB
17:37
(20M)
17:38 20M
PHULESWAR
FLR
17:41
(20M)
17:42 20M
CHENGEL
CGA
17:45
(18M)
17:46 18M
BAURIA JN
BVA
17:50
(18M)
17:51 18M
NALPUR
NALR
17:54
(19M)
17:55 19M
SANKRALL
SEL
17:59
(23M)
18:00 23M
ANDUL
ADL
18:04
(23M)
18:05 23M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
18:13
(19M)
18:14 19M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
18:17
(17M)
18:18 17M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
18:20
(20M)
18:21 20M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
18:24
(16M)
18:25 16M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
18:48
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 07:13 PM