Running Status of train 38823 (Hwh Mdn Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
17:20 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
17:31
(0M)
17:32 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
17:34
(0M)
17:35 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
17:37
(0M)
17:38 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
17:41
(0M)
17:42 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
18:15
(0M)
18:16 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
18:27
(0M)
18:28 0M
DEULTI
DTE
18:33
(0M)
18:34 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
18:37
(0M)
18:38 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
18:42
(0M)
18:43 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
18:48
(0M)
18:49 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
18:57
(0M)
18:58 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
19:02
(0M)
19:03 0M
HAUR
HAUR
19:07
(0M)
19:08 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
19:12
(0M)
19:13 0M
DUAN
DUAN
19:16
(0M)
19:17 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
19:20
(0M)
19:21 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
19:25
(0M)
19:26 0M
MADPUR
MPD
19:31
(0M)
19:32 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
19:37
(0M)
19:38 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
19:50
(0M)
19:53 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
20:05
(0M)
20:06 0M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
20:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 07:37 PM