Running Status of train 38824 (Mdn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 19:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MIDNAPORE
MDN
00:00
(0M)
16:00 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
16:14
(0M)
16:15 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
16:27
(0M)
16:30 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
16:40
(0M)
16:41 0M
MADPUR
MPD
16:45
(0M)
16:46 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
16:50
(0M)
16:51 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
16:55
(0M)
16:56 0M
DUAN
DUAN
16:58
(0M)
16:59 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
17:02
(0M)
17:03 0M
HAUR
HAUR
17:07
(0M)
17:08 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
17:13
(0M)
17:14 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
17:20
(0M)
17:21 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
17:27
(0M)
17:28 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
17:31
(0M)
17:32 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
17:36
(0M)
17:37 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
17:40
(0M)
17:41 0M
DEULTI
DTE
17:46
(0M)
17:47 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
17:51
(0M)
17:52 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
17:55
(0M)
17:56 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
18:02
(0M)
18:03 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
18:07
(0M)
18:08 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
18:12
(0M)
18:13 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
18:16
(0M)
18:17 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
18:22
(0M)
18:23 0M
NALPUR
NALR
18:27
(0M)
18:28 0M
ANDUL
ADL
18:37
(0M)
18:38 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
18:45
(0M)
18:46 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
19:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:15 AM