Running Status of train 38825 (Hwh Mdn Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
18:15 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
18:51
(0M)
18:52 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
19:00
(0M)
19:01 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
19:11
(0M)
19:12 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
19:36
(0M)
19:37 0M
HAUR
HAUR
19:45
(0M)
19:46 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
19:55
(0M)
19:56 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
20:23
(0M)
20:30 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
20:36
(0M)
20:37 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
20:43
(0M)
20:44 0M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
21:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:45 PM