Running Status of train 38826 (Mdn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MIDNAPORE (MDN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MIDNAPORE
MDN
00:00
(0M)
17:55 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
18:04
(0M)
18:05 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
18:09
(0M)
18:10 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
18:20
(0M)
18:27 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
18:37
(0M)
18:38 0M
MADPUR
MPD
18:42
(0M)
18:43 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
18:47
(0M)
18:48 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
18:53
(0M)
18:54 0M
DUAN
DUAN
18:57
(0M)
18:58 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
19:02
(0M)
19:03 0M
HAUR
HAUR
19:07
(0M)
19:08 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
19:13
(0M)
19:14 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
19:28
(0M)
19:29 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
19:31
(0M)
19:32 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
19:36
(0M)
19:37 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
19:41
(0M)
19:42 0M
DEULTI
DTE
19:46
(0M)
19:47 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
19:50
(0M)
19:51 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
19:54
(0M)
19:55 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
20:03
(0M)
20:04 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
20:07
(0M)
20:08 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
20:11
(0M)
20:12 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
20:16
(0M)
20:17 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
20:20
(0M)
20:21 0M
NALPUR
NALR
20:26
(0M)
20:27 0M
ABADA
ABB
20:30
(0M)
20:31 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
20:33
(0M)
20:34 0M
ANDUL
ADL
20:38
(0M)
20:39 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
20:45
(0M)
20:46 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
20:53
(0M)
20:54 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
20:57
(0M)
20:58 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
21:22
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 09:02 AM