Running Status of train 38827 (Hwh Mdn Loca) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
18:35 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
18:50
(0M)
18:51 0M
ANDUL
ADL
18:56
(0M)
18:57 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
19:02
(0M)
19:03 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
19:17
(0M)
19:18 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
19:33
(0M)
19:34 0M
DEULTI
DTE
19:37
(0M)
19:38 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
19:42
(0M)
19:43 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
19:47
(0M)
19:48 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
19:53
(0M)
19:54 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
20:00
(0M)
20:01 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
20:05
(0M)
20:06 0M
HAUR
HAUR
20:10
(0M)
20:11 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
20:15
(0M)
20:16 0M
DUAN
DUAN
20:19
(0M)
20:20 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
20:23
(0M)
20:24 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
20:28
(0M)
20:29 0M
MADPUR
MPD
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
20:40
(0M)
20:41 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
20:57
(0M)
21:00 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
21:06
(0M)
21:07 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
21:12
(0M)
21:13 0M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
21:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:05 AM