Running Status of train 38827 (Hwh Mdn Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) Station. Arrival at 21:15 Departure at 21:18
Train is running Late (18M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
18:35 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
18:50
(18M)
18:51 18M
ANDUL
ADL
18:56
(18M)
18:57 18M
SANKRALL
SEL
19:02
(18M)
19:03 18M
ULUBARIA
ULB
19:17
(18M)
19:18 18M
BAGNAN
BZN
19:29
(18M)
19:30 18M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
19:33
(18M)
19:34 18M
DEULTI
DTE
19:37
(18M)
19:38 18M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
19:42
(18M)
19:43 18M
MECHEDA
MCA
19:47
(18M)
19:48 18M
BHOGPUR
BOP
19:53
(18M)
19:54 18M
PANSKURA
PKU
20:00
(18M)
20:01 18M
KHIRAI
KHAI
20:05
(18M)
20:06 18M
HAUR
HAUR
20:10
(18M)
20:11 18M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
20:15
(18M)
20:16 18M
DUAN
DUAN
20:19
(18M)
20:20 18M
BALICHAK
BCK
20:23
(18M)
20:24 18M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
20:28
(18M)
20:29 18M
MADPUR
MPD
20:34
(18M)
20:35 18M
JAKPUR
JPR
20:40
(18M)
20:41 18M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
20:57
(18M)
21:00 18M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
21:06
(14M)
21:07 14M
GOKULPUR
GKL
21:12
(21M)
21:13 21M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
21:30
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 09:58 PM