Running Status of train 38828 (Mdn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MIDNAPORE (MDN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MIDNAPORE
MDN
00:00
(0M)
19:10 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
19:38
(0M)
19:43 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
19:53
(0M)
19:54 0M
MADPUR
MPD
19:58
(0M)
19:59 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
20:03
(0M)
20:04 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
DUAN
DUAN
20:13
(0M)
20:14 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
20:18
(0M)
20:19 0M
HAUR
HAUR
20:22
(0M)
20:23 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
20:27
(0M)
20:28 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
20:33
(0M)
20:34 0M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
20:38
(0M)
20:39 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
20:42
(0M)
20:43 0M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
20:45
(0M)
20:46 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
20:54
(0M)
20:55 0M
DEULTI
DTE
20:58
(0M)
20:59 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
21:02
(0M)
21:03 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
21:05
(0M)
21:06 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
21:10
(0M)
21:11 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
21:18
(0M)
21:19 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
21:22
(0M)
21:23 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
21:26
(0M)
21:27 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
21:30
(0M)
21:31 0M
NALPUR
NALR
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
ABADA
ABB
21:38
(0M)
21:39 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
21:40
(0M)
21:41 0M
ANDUL
ADL
21:45
(0M)
21:46 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
21:52
(0M)
21:53 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
21:56
(0M)
21:57 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
21:59
(0M)
22:00 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
22:03
(0M)
22:04 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
22:27
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:56 PM