Running Status of train 38829 (Hwh Mdn Loca) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) Station. Arrival at 22:16 Departure at 22:19
Train is running Late (13M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
19:35 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
19:50
(13M)
19:51 13M
ANDUL
ADL
19:57
(13M)
19:58 13M
NALPUR
NALR
20:06
(13M)
20:07 13M
BAURIA JN
BVA
20:12
(13M)
20:13 13M
PHULESWAR
FLR
20:18
(13M)
20:19 13M
ULUBARIA
ULB
20:22
(13M)
20:23 13M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
20:26
(13M)
20:27 13M
KULGACHIA
KGY
20:30
(13M)
20:31 13M
BAGNAN
BZN
20:36
(13M)
20:37 13M
DEULTI
DTE
20:43
(13M)
20:44 13M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
20:48
(13M)
20:49 13M
MECHEDA
MCA
20:54
(13M)
20:55 13M
BHOGPUR
BOP
21:00
(13M)
21:01 13M
PANSKURA
PKU
21:08
(13M)
21:09 13M
KHIRAI
KHAI
21:13
(13M)
21:14 13M
HAUR
HAUR
21:19
(13M)
21:20 13M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
21:24
(13M)
21:25 13M
BALICHAK
BCK
21:31
(13M)
21:32 13M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
21:37
(13M)
21:38 13M
MADPUR
MPD
21:42
(13M)
21:43 13M
JAKPUR
JPR
21:48
(13M)
21:49 13M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
22:03
(13M)
22:06 13M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
22:12
(13M)
22:13 13M
GOKULPUR
GKL
22:18
(14M)
22:19 14M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
22:32
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:49 PM