Running Status of train 38829 (Hwh Mdn Loca) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) Station. Arrival at 22:12 Departure at 22:15
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
19:35 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
19:50
( 0H 9M)
19:51 0H 9M
ANDUL
ADL
19:57
( 0H 9M)
19:58 0H 9M
NALPUR
NALR
20:06
( 0H 9M)
20:07 0H 9M
BAURIA JN
BVA
20:12
( 0H 9M)
20:13 0H 9M
PHULESWAR
FLR
20:18
( 0H 9M)
20:19 0H 9M
ULUBARIA
ULB
20:22
( 0H 9M)
20:23 0H 9M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
20:26
( 0H 9M)
20:27 0H 9M
KULGACHIA
KGY
20:30
( 0H 9M)
20:31 0H 9M
BAGNAN
BZN
20:36
( 0H 9M)
20:37 0H 9M
DEULTI
DTE
20:43
( 0H 9M)
20:44 0H 9M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
20:48
( 0H 9M)
20:49 0H 9M
MECHEDA
MCA
20:54
( 0H 9M)
20:55 0H 9M
BHOGPUR
BOP
21:00
( 0H 9M)
21:01 0H 9M
PANSKURA
PKU
21:08
( 0H 9M)
21:09 0H 9M
KHIRAI
KHAI
21:13
( 0H 9M)
21:14 0H 9M
HAUR
HAUR
21:19
( 0H 9M)
21:20 0H 9M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
21:24
( 0H 9M)
21:25 0H 9M
BALICHAK
BCK
21:31
( 0H 9M)
21:32 0H 9M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
21:37
( 0H 9M)
21:38 0H 9M
MADPUR
MPD
21:42
( 0H 9M)
21:43 0H 9M
JAKPUR
JPR
21:48
( 0H 9M)
21:49 0H 9M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
22:03
( 0H 9M)
22:06 0H 9M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
22:12
( 0H 7M)
22:13 0H 7M
GOKULPUR
GKL
22:18
( 0H 7M)
22:19 0H 7M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
22:32
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 03:01 AM