Running Status of train 38830 (Mdn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BAGNAN (BZN) Station. Arrival at 22:59 Departure at 23:00
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MIDNAPORE
MDN
00:00
(0M)
20:55 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
21:04
( 0H 6M)
21:05 0H 6M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
21:09
( 0H 6M)
21:10 0H 6M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
21:25
( 0H 6M)
21:30 0H 6M
JAKPUR
JPR
21:38
( 0H 6M)
21:41 0H 6M
MADPUR
MPD
21:45
( 0H 6M)
21:46 0H 6M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
21:50
( 0H 6M)
21:51 0H 6M
BALICHAK
BCK
21:56
( 0H 6M)
21:57 0H 6M
DUAN
DUAN
21:59
( 0H 6M)
22:00 0H 6M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
22:04
( 0H 6M)
22:05 0H 6M
HAUR
HAUR
22:09
( 0H 6M)
22:10 0H 6M
KHIRAI
KHAI
22:14
( 0H 6M)
22:15 0H 6M
PANSKURA
PKU
22:20
( 0H 6M)
22:21 0H 6M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
22:24
( 0H 6M)
22:25 0H 6M
BHOGPUR
BOP
22:29
( 0H 6M)
22:30 0H 6M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
22:33
( 0H 6M)
22:34 0H 6M
MECHEDA
MCA
22:37
( 0H 6M)
22:38 0H 6M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
22:41
( 0H 6M)
22:42 0H 6M
DEULTI
DTE
22:45
( 0H 6M)
22:46 0H 6M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
22:49
( 0H 6M)
22:50 0H 6M
BAGNAN
BZN
22:53
( 0H 6M)
22:54 0H 6M
KULGACHIA
KGY
22:58
( 0H 8M)
22:59 0H 8M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
23:02
(12M)
23:03 12M
ULUBARIA
ULB
23:06
(13M)
23:07 13M
PHULESWAR
FLR
23:10
(12M)
23:11 12M
CHENGEL
CGA
23:13
(12M)
23:14 12M
BAURIA JN
BVA
23:17
(15M)
23:18 15M
NALPUR
NALR
23:21
(16M)
23:22 16M
ABADA
ABB
23:25
(18M)
23:26 18M
SANKRALL
SEL
23:28
(16M)
23:29 16M
ANDUL
ADL
23:33
(16M)
23:34 16M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
23:41
(17M)
23:42 17M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
23:44
(15M)
23:45 15M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
23:47
(16M)
23:48 16M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
23:51
(13M)
23:52 13M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:10
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:55 AM