Running Status of train 38830 (Mdn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MIDNAPORE (MDN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MIDNAPORE
MDN
00:00
(0M)
20:55 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
21:04
(4M)
21:05 4M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
21:09
(4M)
21:10 4M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
21:25
(4M)
21:30 4M
JAKPUR
JPR
21:38
(4M)
21:41 4M
MADPUR
MPD
21:45
(4M)
21:46 4M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
21:50
(4M)
21:51 4M
BALICHAK
BCK
21:56
(4M)
21:57 4M
DUAN
DUAN
21:59
(4M)
22:00 4M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
22:04
(4M)
22:05 4M
HAUR
HAUR
22:09
(4M)
22:10 4M
KHIRAI
KHAI
22:14
(4M)
22:15 4M
PANSKURA
PKU
22:20
(4M)
22:21 4M
NARAYAN PAKURIA MURA
NPMR
22:24
(4M)
22:25 4M
BHOGPUR
BOP
22:29
(4M)
22:30 4M
NANDAHGANJA
NDGJ
22:33
(4M)
22:34 4M
MECHEDA
MCA
22:37
(4M)
22:38 4M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
22:41
(4M)
22:42 4M
DEULTI
DTE
22:45
(4M)
22:46 4M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
22:49
(4M)
22:50 4M
BAGNAN
BZN
22:53
(4M)
22:54 4M
KULGACHIA
KGY
22:58
(4M)
22:59 4M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
23:02
(4M)
23:03 4M
ULUBARIA
ULB
23:06
(4M)
23:07 4M
PHULESWAR
FLR
23:10
(4M)
23:11 4M
CHENGEL
CGA
23:13
(4M)
23:14 4M
BAURIA JN
BVA
23:17
(4M)
23:18 4M
NALPUR
NALR
23:21
(4M)
23:22 4M
ABADA
ABB
23:25
(4M)
23:26 4M
SANKRALL
SEL
23:28
(4M)
23:29 4M
ANDUL
ADL
23:33
(4M)
23:34 4M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
23:41
(4M)
23:42 4M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
23:44
(4M)
23:45 4M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
23:47
(4M)
23:48 4M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
23:51
(4M)
23:52 4M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:10
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:12 AM