Running Status of train 38831 (Hwh Mdn Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
20:15 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
20:26
(0M)
20:27 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
20:32
(0M)
20:33 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
20:37
(0M)
20:38 0M
ANDUL
ADL
20:46
(0M)
20:47 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
20:51
(0M)
20:52 0M
ABADA
ABB
20:53
(0M)
20:54 0M
NALPUR
NALR
20:57
(0M)
20:58 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
21:02
(0M)
21:03 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
21:06
(0M)
21:07 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
21:10
(0M)
21:11 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
21:18
(0M)
21:19 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
21:22
(0M)
21:23 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
21:28
(0M)
21:29 0M
GHORAGHATA
GGTA
21:32
(0M)
21:33 0M
DEULTI
DTE
21:36
(0M)
21:37 0M
KOLAGHAT GOODS
KIG
21:41
(0M)
21:42 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
21:46
(0M)
21:47 0M
BHOGPUR
BOP
21:52
(0M)
21:53 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
22:00
(0M)
22:01 0M
KHIRAI
KHAI
22:05
(0M)
22:06 0M
HAUR
HAUR
22:10
(0M)
22:11 0M
RADHAMOHANPUR
RDU
22:15
(0M)
22:16 0M
DUAN
DUAN
22:19
(0M)
22:20 0M
BALICHAK
BCK
22:23
(0M)
22:24 0M
SHYAM CHAK
SMCK
22:28
(0M)
22:29 0M
MADPUR
MPD
22:33
(0M)
22:34 0M
JAKPUR
JPR
22:39
(0M)
22:40 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
22:55
(0M)
22:58 0M
GIRIMAIDAN
GMDN
23:04
(0M)
23:05 0M
GOKULPUR
GKL
23:11
(0M)
23:12 0M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
23:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 07:48 AM