Running Status of train 38902 (Amz Src Loca) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AMTA (AMZ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 04:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMTA
AMZ
00:00
(0M)
04:00 0M
HARISHDADPUR PH
HDC
04:03
(3M)
04:04 3M
JALALSI P H
JLI
04:06
(3M)
04:07 3M
MAJU
MJH
04:10
(3M)
04:11 3M
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH
MHLN
04:13
(3M)
04:14 3M
MUNSHIRHAT
MNH
04:16
(3M)
04:17 3M
PATHIAPAL PH
PTHL
04:19
(3M)
04:20 3M
BARGACHIA
BAC
04:23
(3M)
04:24 3M
DAKSHIN BARI
DKB
04:29
(3M)
04:30 3M
DOMJUR
DJR
04:34
(3M)
04:35 3M
DOMJUR ROAD
DMJR
04:36
(3M)
04:37 3M
MAKARDAHA
MDC
04:39
(3M)
04:40 3M
JHALLURBAR
JLBR
04:42
(3M)
04:43 3M
DANSI
DNI
04:45
(3M)
04:46 3M
KONA
KONA
04:49
(3M)
04:50 3M
BANKRA NAYABAJ
BKNM
04:57
(3M)
04:58 3M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
05:15
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:46 AM