Running Status of train 38902 (Amz Src Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AMTA (AMZ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 04:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMTA
AMZ
00:00
(0M)
04:00 0M
HARISHDADPUR PH
HDC
04:03
(2M)
04:04 2M
JALALSI P H
JLI
04:06
(2M)
04:07 2M
MAJU
MJH
04:10
(2M)
04:11 2M
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH
MHLN
04:13
(2M)
04:14 2M
MUNSHIRHAT
MNH
04:16
(2M)
04:17 2M
PATHIAPAL PH
PTHL
04:19
(2M)
04:20 2M
BARGACHIA
BAC
04:23
(2M)
04:24 2M
DAKSHIN BARI
DKB
04:29
(2M)
04:30 2M
DOMJUR
DJR
04:34
(2M)
04:35 2M
DOMJUR ROAD
DMJR
04:36
(2M)
04:37 2M
MAKARDAHA
MDC
04:39
(2M)
04:40 2M
JHALLURBAR
JLBR
04:42
(2M)
04:43 2M
DANSI
DNI
04:45
(2M)
04:46 2M
KONA
KONA
04:49
(2M)
04:50 2M
BANKRA NAYABAJ
BKNM
04:57
(2M)
04:58 2M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
05:15
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:28 PM