Running Status of train 38909 (Hwh Amz Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
10:35 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
10:44
(0M)
10:45 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
10:47
(0M)
10:48 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
10:50
(0M)
10:51 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
10:54
(0M)
10:55 0M
BANKRA NAYABAJ
BKNM
11:07
(0M)
11:08 0M
KONA
KONA
11:12
(0M)
11:13 0M
DANSI
DNI
11:17
(0M)
11:18 0M
JHALLURBAR
JLBR
11:20
(0M)
11:21 0M
MAKARDAHA
MDC
11:23
(0M)
11:24 0M
DOMJUR ROAD
DMJR
11:25
(0M)
11:26 0M
DOMJUR
DJR
11:28
(0M)
11:29 0M
DAKSHIN BARI
DKB
11:33
(0M)
11:34 0M
BARGACHIA
BAC
11:42
(0M)
11:43 0M
PATHIAPAL PH
PTHL
11:48
(0M)
11:49 0M
MUNSHIRHAT
MNH
11:51
(0M)
11:52 0M
MAHENDRALAL NGR PH
MHLN
11:53
(0M)
11:54 0M
MAJU
MJH
11:57
(0M)
11:58 0M
JALALSI P H
JLI
12:01
(0M)
12:02 0M
HARISHDADPUR PH
HDC
12:04
(0M)
12:05 0M
AMTA
AMZ
12:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 12:26 AM