Running Status of train 40009 (Msb Tbm Emu) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI BEACH (MSB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI BEACH
MSB
00:00
(0M)
07:30 0M
CHENNAI FORT
MSF
07:33
(0M)
07:34 0M
CHENNAI PARK
MPK
07:36
(0M)
07:37 0M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
07:39
(0M)
07:40 0M
CHENNAI CHETPAT
MSC
07:42
(0M)
07:43 0M
NUNGAMBAKKAM
NBK
07:45
(0M)
07:46 0M
KODAMBAKAM
MKK
07:47
(0M)
07:48 0M
MAMBALAM
MBM
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
SAIDAPET
SP
07:52
(0M)
07:53 0M
GUINDY
GDY
07:55
(0M)
07:56 0M
ST THOMAS MOUNT
STM
07:58
(0M)
07:59 0M
PALAVANTHANGAL
PZA
08:01
(0M)
08:02 0M
MINAMBAKKAM
MN
08:04
(0M)
08:05 0M
TIRUSULAM
TLM
08:06
(0M)
08:07 0M
PALLAVARAM
PV
08:09
(0M)
08:10 0M
CHROMEPET
CMP
08:12
(0M)
08:13 0M
TAMBARAM SNTRM
TBMS
08:15
(0M)
08:16 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
08:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 09:41 PM