Running Status of train 40009 (Msb Tbm Emu) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI BEACH (MSB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI BEACH
MSB
00:00
(0M)
07:30 0M
CHENNAI FORT
MSF
07:33
(4M)
07:34 4M
CHENNAI PARK
MPK
07:36
(4M)
07:37 4M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
07:39
(4M)
07:40 4M
CHENNAI CHETPAT
MSC
07:42
(4M)
07:43 4M
NUNGAMBAKKAM
NBK
07:45
(4M)
07:46 4M
KODAMBAKAM
MKK
07:47
(4M)
07:48 4M
MAMBALAM
MBM
07:49
(4M)
07:50 4M
SAIDAPET
SP
07:52
(4M)
07:53 4M
GUINDY
GDY
07:55
(4M)
07:56 4M
ST THOMAS MOUNT
STM
07:58
(4M)
07:59 4M
PALAVANTHANGAL
PZA
08:01
(4M)
08:02 4M
MINAMBAKKAM
MN
08:04
(4M)
08:05 4M
TIRUSULAM
TLM
08:06
(4M)
08:07 4M
PALLAVARAM
PV
08:09
(4M)
08:10 4M
CHROMEPET
CMP
08:12
(4M)
08:13 4M
TAMBARAM SNTRM
TBMS
08:15
(4M)
08:16 4M
TAMBARAM
TBM
08:25
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:42 PM