Running Status of train 40011 (Msb Tbm Emu) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI BEACH (MSB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI BEACH
MSB
00:00
(0M)
07:45 0M
CHENNAI FORT
MSF
07:48
(0M)
07:49 0M
CHENNAI PARK
MPK
07:51
(0M)
07:52 0M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
07:54
(0M)
07:55 0M
CHENNAI CHETPAT
MSC
07:57
(0M)
07:58 0M
NUNGAMBAKKAM
NBK
08:00
(0M)
08:01 0M
KODAMBAKAM
MKK
08:02
(0M)
08:03 0M
MAMBALAM
MBM
08:04
(0M)
08:05 0M
SAIDAPET
SP
08:07
(0M)
08:08 0M
GUINDY
GDY
08:10
(0M)
08:11 0M
ST THOMAS MOUNT
STM
08:13
(0M)
08:14 0M
PALAVANTHANGAL
PZA
08:16
(0M)
08:17 0M
MINAMBAKKAM
MN
08:19
(0M)
08:20 0M
TIRUSULAM
TLM
08:21
(0M)
08:22 0M
PALLAVARAM
PV
08:24
(0M)
08:25 0M
CHROMEPET
CMP
08:27
(0M)
08:28 0M
TAMBARAM SNTRM
TBMS
08:30
(0M)
08:31 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
08:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:18 AM