Running Status of train 40013 (Msb Tbm Emu) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TAMBARAM (TBM) Station. Arrival at 08:51 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI BEACH
MSB
00:00
(0M)
07:56 0M
CHENNAI FORT
MSF
07:59
(0M)
08:00 0M
CHENNAI PARK
MPK
08:02
(0M)
08:03 0M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
08:05
(0M)
08:06 0M
CHENNAI CHETPAT
MSC
08:08
(0M)
08:09 0M
NUNGAMBAKKAM
NBK
08:11
(0M)
08:12 0M
KODAMBAKAM
MKK
08:13
(0M)
08:14 0M
MAMBALAM
MBM
08:15
(0M)
08:16 0M
SAIDAPET
SP
08:18
(0M)
08:19 0M
GUINDY
GDY
08:21
(0M)
08:22 0M
ST THOMAS MOUNT
STM
08:24
(0M)
08:25 0M
PALAVANTHANGAL
PZA
08:27
(0M)
08:28 0M
MINAMBAKKAM
MN
08:30
(0M)
08:31 0M
TIRUSULAM
TLM
08:32
(0M)
08:33 0M
PALLAVARAM
PV
08:35
(0M)
08:36 0M
CHROMEPET
CMP
08:38
(0M)
08:39 0M
TAMBARAM SNTRM
TBMS
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
08:51
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 03:14 PM