Running Status of train 40038 (Tbm Msb Emu) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TAMBARAM (TBM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:38
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TAMBARAM
TBM
00:00
(0M)
08:38 0M
TAMBARAM SNTRM
TBMS
08:40
(1M)
08:42 1M
CHROMEPET
CMP
08:44
(1M)
08:45 1M
PALLAVARAM
PV
08:47
(1M)
08:48 1M
TIRUSULAM
TLM
08:50
(1M)
08:51 1M
MINAMBAKKAM
MN
08:52
(1M)
08:53 1M
PALAVANTHANGAL
PZA
08:55
(1M)
08:56 1M
ST THOMAS MOUNT
STM
08:58
(1M)
08:59 1M
GUINDY
GDY
09:01
(1M)
09:02 1M
SAIDAPET
SP
09:04
(1M)
09:05 1M
MAMBALAM
MBM
09:07
(1M)
09:08 1M
KODAMBAKAM
MKK
09:09
(1M)
09:10 1M
NUNGAMBAKKAM
NBK
09:11
(1M)
09:12 1M
CHENNAI CHETPAT
MSC
09:14
(1M)
09:15 1M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
09:17
(1M)
09:18 1M
CHENNAI PARK
MPK
09:20
(1M)
09:21 1M
CHENNAI FORT
MSF
09:23
(1M)
09:24 1M
CHENNAI BEACH
MSB
09:33
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:15 AM