Running Status of train 40048 (Tbm Msb Emu) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI BEACH (MSB) Station. Arrival at 10:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TAMBARAM
TBM
00:00
(0M)
09:05 0M
TAMBARAM SNTRM
TBMS
09:07
(0M)
09:09 0M
CHROMEPET
CMP
09:11
(0M)
09:12 0M
PALLAVARAM
PV
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
TIRUSULAM
TLM
09:17
(0M)
09:18 0M
MINAMBAKKAM
MN
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
PALAVANTHANGAL
PZA
09:22
(0M)
09:23 0M
ST THOMAS MOUNT
STM
09:25
(0M)
09:26 0M
GUINDY
GDY
09:28
(0M)
09:29 0M
SAIDAPET
SP
09:31
(0M)
09:32 0M
MAMBALAM
MBM
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
KODAMBAKAM
MKK
09:36
(0M)
09:37 0M
NUNGAMBAKKAM
NBK
09:38
(0M)
09:39 0M
CHENNAI CHETPAT
MSC
09:41
(0M)
09:42 0M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
09:44
(0M)
09:45 0M
CHENNAI PARK
MPK
09:47
(0M)
09:48 0M
CHENNAI FORT
MSF
09:50
(0M)
09:51 0M
CHENNAI BEACH
MSB
10:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:39 PM