Running Status of train 40048 (Tbm Msb Emu) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TAMBARAM (TBM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TAMBARAM
TBM
00:00
(0M)
09:05 0M
TAMBARAM SNTRM
TBMS
09:07
(3M)
09:09 3M
CHROMEPET
CMP
09:11
(3M)
09:12 3M
PALLAVARAM
PV
09:14
(3M)
09:15 3M
TIRUSULAM
TLM
09:17
(3M)
09:18 3M
MINAMBAKKAM
MN
09:19
(3M)
09:20 3M
PALAVANTHANGAL
PZA
09:22
(3M)
09:23 3M
ST THOMAS MOUNT
STM
09:25
(3M)
09:26 3M
GUINDY
GDY
09:28
(3M)
09:29 3M
SAIDAPET
SP
09:31
(3M)
09:32 3M
MAMBALAM
MBM
09:34
(3M)
09:35 3M
KODAMBAKAM
MKK
09:36
(3M)
09:37 3M
NUNGAMBAKKAM
NBK
09:38
(3M)
09:39 3M
CHENNAI CHETPAT
MSC
09:41
(3M)
09:42 3M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
09:44
(3M)
09:45 3M
CHENNAI PARK
MPK
09:47
(3M)
09:48 3M
CHENNAI FORT
MSF
09:50
(3M)
09:51 3M
CHENNAI BEACH
MSB
10:00
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:53 AM