Running Status of train 40157 (Msb Tbm Emu) Origin Start Date 20-08-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI BEACH (MSB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:59
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI BEACH
MSB
00:00
(0M)
23:59 0M
CHENNAI FORT
MSF
00:02
(1M)
00:03 1M
CHENNAI PARK
MPK
00:05
(1M)
00:06 1M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:08
(1M)
00:09 1M
CHENNAI CHETPAT
MSC
00:11
(1M)
00:12 1M
NUNGAMBAKKAM
NBK
00:14
(1M)
00:15 1M
KODAMBAKAM
MKK
00:16
(1M)
00:17 1M
MAMBALAM
MBM
00:18
(1M)
00:19 1M
SAIDAPET
SP
00:21
(1M)
00:22 1M
GUINDY
GDY
00:24
(1M)
00:25 1M
ST THOMAS MOUNT
STM
00:27
(1M)
00:28 1M
PALAVANTHANGAL
PZA
00:30
(1M)
00:31 1M
MINAMBAKKAM
MN
00:33
(1M)
00:34 1M
TIRUSULAM
TLM
00:35
(1M)
00:36 1M
PALLAVARAM
PV
00:38
(1M)
00:39 1M
CHROMEPET
CMP
00:41
(1M)
00:42 1M
TAMBARAM SNTRM
TBMS
00:44
(1M)
00:45 1M
TAMBARAM
TBM
00:54
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 12:32 AM