Running Status of train 51259 (Wr Ngp Passe) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at WARDHA JN (WR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
WARDHA JN
WR
00:00
(0M)
18:10 0M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
18:13
(0M)
18:14 0M
VARUD
VADR
18:22
(0M)
18:23 0M
SELOO ROAD
SLOR
18:26
(0M)
18:27 0M
TULJAPUR
TGP
18:36
(0M)
18:37 0M
SINDI
SNI
18:45
(0M)
18:46 0M
BORKHEDI
BOK
18:57
(0M)
18:58 0M
BUTI BORI
BTBR
19:07
(0M)
19:08 0M
GUMGAON
GMG
19:17
(0M)
19:18 0M
KHAPTI
KRI
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
AJNI
AJNI
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
20:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:15 AM