Running Status of train 51262 (Wr Ami Pass) Origin Start Date 20-08-2019

Current Station

Train at AMRAVATI (AMI) Station. Arrival at 14:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
WARDHA JN
WR
00:00
(0M)
10:05 0M
DAHEGAON
DAE
10:19
(0M)
10:20 0M
KAOTHA
KAOT
10:29
(0M)
10:30 0M
PULGAON JN
PLO
10:38
(0M)
10:39 0M
TALNI
TLN
10:49
(0M)
10:50 0M
DHAMANGAON
DMN
11:00
(0M)
11:01 0M
DIPORE
DIP
11:11
(0M)
11:12 0M
CHANDUR
CND
11:19
(0M)
11:20 0M
MALKHED
MLR
11:34
(0M)
11:35 0M
TIMTALA
TMT
11:45
(0M)
11:46 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
12:10
(0M)
14:00 0M
AMRAVATI
AMI
14:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 12:32 AM