Running Status of train 51286 (Ngp Bsl Pass) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAGPUR (NGP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 04:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAGPUR
NGP
00:00
(0M)
04:50 0M
AJNI
AJNI
04:59
(0M)
05:00 0M
KHAPTI
KRI
05:09
(0M)
05:10 0M
GUMGAON
GMG
05:17
(0M)
05:18 0M
BUTI BORI
BTBR
05:27
(0M)
05:28 0M
BORKHEDI
BOK
05:36
(0M)
05:37 0M
SINDI
SNI
05:48
(0M)
05:49 0M
TULJAPUR
TGP
05:58
(0M)
05:59 0M
SELOO ROAD
SLOR
06:08
(0M)
06:09 0M
VARUD
VADR
06:16
(0M)
06:17 0M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
06:23
(0M)
06:24 0M
WARDHA JN
WR
06:45
(0M)
06:50 0M
DAHEGAON
DAE
07:06
(0M)
07:07 0M
KAOTHA
KAOT
07:16
(0M)
07:17 0M
PULGAON JN
PLO
07:25
(0M)
07:26 0M
TALNI
TLN
07:36
(0M)
07:37 0M
DHAMANGAON
DMN
07:47
(0M)
07:48 0M
DIPORE
DIP
07:58
(0M)
07:59 0M
CHANDUR
CND
08:06
(0M)
08:07 0M
MALKHED
MLR
08:21
(0M)
08:22 0M
TIMTALA
TMT
08:31
(0M)
08:32 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
08:55
(0M)
09:00 0M
TAKLI
TKI
09:08
(0M)
09:09 0M
KURAM
KUM
09:16
(0M)
09:17 0M
MANA
MANA
09:30
(0M)
09:31 0M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
09:43
(0M)
09:45 0M
KATEPURNA
KTP
09:54
(0M)
09:55 0M
BORGAON
BGN
10:02
(0M)
10:03 0M
YEULKHED
YAD
10:10
(0M)
10:11 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
10:20
(0M)
10:25 0M
GAIGAON
GAO
10:35
(0M)
10:36 0M
PARAS
PS
10:44
(0M)
10:45 0M
S K NAGJIHARI
NGZ
10:52
(0M)
10:53 0M
SHEGAON
SEG
11:03
(0M)
11:05 0M
JALAMB JN
JM
11:18
(0M)
11:20 0M
NANDURA
NN
11:28
(0M)
11:30 0M
KHUMGAON BURTI
KJL
11:39
(0M)
11:40 0M
BISWA BRIDGE
BIS
11:49
(0M)
11:50 0M
WADODA
WADO
11:59
(0M)
12:00 0M
MALKAPUR
MKU
12:08
(0M)
12:10 0M
KHAMKHED
KMKD
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
KOLHADI
KLHD
12:29
(0M)
12:30 0M
BODWAD
BDWD
12:38
(0M)
12:40 0M
ACHEGAON
ACG
12:59
(0M)
13:00 0M
VARANGAON
VNA
13:13
(0M)
13:15 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
14:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:48 AM