Running Status of train 51608 (Guna Bina Pa) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GUNA (GUNA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GUNA
GUNA
00:00
(0M)
09:45 0M
MABAN
MABN
09:52
(0M)
09:53 0M
PAGARA
PGA
10:01
(0M)
10:02 0M
PILIGHAT
PIGT
10:08
(0M)
10:09 0M
SHADHORAGAON
SHDR
10:19
(0M)
10:20 0M
RATIKHEDA
RIKA
10:28
(0M)
10:29 0M
ASHOK NAGAR
ASKN
10:37
(0M)
10:39 0M
HINOTIA PIPALKHERA
HPKA
10:46
(0M)
10:47 0M
ORR
ORR
10:53
(0M)
10:54 0M
RAHATWAS
RTWS
11:00
(0M)
11:01 0M
PIPRAIGAON
PIA
11:10
(0M)
11:11 0M
GUNERU BAMORI
GVB
11:27
(0M)
11:28 0M
MUNGAOLI
MNV
11:36
(0M)
11:38 0M
KANJIYA
KXB
11:54
(0M)
11:55 0M
SEMARKHERI
SRKI
12:05
(0M)
12:06 0M
MAHADEOKHEDI
MDVK
12:13
(0M)
12:15 0M
BINA JN
BINA
12:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:40 AM