Running Status of train 51814 (Lko Jhs Pass) Origin Start Date 19-10-2019

Current Station

Train at LUCKNOW NR (LKO) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
00:00
(0M)
16:35 0M
LUCKNOW WEST (A
LNWT
16:43
(0M)
16:45 0M
MANAK NAGAR
MKG
17:00
(0M)
17:01 0M
AMAUSI
AMS
17:08
(0M)
17:09 0M
PIPARSAND
POF
17:16
(0M)
17:17 0M
HARAUNI
HRN
17:25
(0M)
17:26 0M
JAITIPUR
JTU
17:34
(0M)
17:35 0M
KUSUMBHI
KVX
17:41
(0M)
17:42 0M
AJGAIN
AJ
17:48
(0M)
17:49 0M
SONIK
SIC
17:57
(0M)
17:58 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
18:07
(0M)
18:08 0M
MAGARWARA
MGW
18:19
(0M)
18:20 0M
KANPUR BGE L BK
CPB
18:36
(0M)
18:37 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
18:50
(0M)
19:00 0M
GOVINDPURI
GOY
19:13
(0M)
19:15 0M
BHIMSEN
BZM
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
BINAUR
BNAR
19:37
(0M)
19:39 0M
RASULPURGOGAMAU
RPGU
19:46
(0M)
19:48 0M
PAMAN
PMN
19:54
(0M)
19:56 0M
TILAUNCHI
TLNH
20:04
(0M)
20:06 0M
LALPUR
LLR
20:13
(0M)
20:15 0M
MALASA
MLS
20:22
(0M)
20:24 0M
POKHRAYAN
PHN
20:33
(0M)
20:35 0M
CHAUNRAH
CNH
20:44
(0M)
20:46 0M
KALPI
KPI
20:54
(0M)
20:56 0M
ATA
ATA
21:10
(0M)
21:12 0M
ORAI
ORAI
21:25
(0M)
21:27 0M
BHUA
BHUA
21:41
(0M)
21:43 0M
AIT
AIT
21:54
(0M)
21:56 0M
PARAUNA
PRN
22:08
(0M)
22:10 0M
ERICH ROAD
ERC
22:20
(0M)
22:22 0M
MOTH
MOTH
22:33
(0M)
22:35 0M
NANKHAS
NDK
22:55
(0M)
22:57 0M
CHIRGAON
CGN
23:08
(0M)
23:10 0M
PARICHAA THERMA
PTSC
23:18
(0M)
23:19 0M
PARICHA
PIC
23:23
(0M)
23:25 0M
GARHMAU
GRM
23:30
(0M)
23:32 0M
MUSTARA
MSV
23:40
(0M)
23:42 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
00:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Oct, 19, 2019 06:07 AM