Running Status of train 51881 (Gwl Agc Pass) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GWALIOR (GWL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GWALIOR
GWL
00:00
(0M)
18:10 0M
BIRLANAGAR
BLNR
18:15
(0M)
18:17 0M
RAYARU
RRU
18:26
(0M)
18:28 0M
BANMOR
BAO
18:35
(0M)
18:37 0M
NURABAD
NUB
18:45
(0M)
18:46 0M
SANK
SANK
18:50
(0M)
18:52 0M
MORENA
MRA
19:01
(0M)
19:03 0M
SIKRODA KWANRI
SIKD
19:11
(0M)
19:13 0M
HETAMPUR
HET
19:19
(0M)
19:21 0M
DHAULPUR
DHO
19:49
(0M)
19:50 0M
MANIA
MIA
20:01
(0M)
20:02 0M
JAJAU
JJ
20:15
(0M)
20:16 0M
BHANDAI
BHA
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
21:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:08 AM