Running Status of train 52541 (NJP KGN DJ PASSENGER) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
00:00
(0M)
10:00 0M
SILIGURI JN
SGUJ
10:25
(0M)
10:30 0M
SUKNA
SN
11:00
(0M)
11:02 0M
RANGTONG
RTG
11:34
(0M)
11:35 0M
TINDHARIA
TDH
12:40
(0M)
12:42 0M
GAYABARI
GBE
13:13
(0M)
13:14 0M
MAHANADI
MHN
13:41
(0M)
13:42 0M
KURSEONG
KGN
14:20
(0M)
14:30 0M
TUNG
TUNG
15:00
(0M)
15:01 0M
SONADA
SAD
15:45
(0M)
15:46 0M
GHUM
GHUM
16:35
(0M)
16:40 0M
DARJEELING
DJ
17:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:00 AM