Running Status of train 53064 (Bhw Bwn Pa) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TINPAHAR JN (TPH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TINPAHAR JN
TPH
00:00
(0M)
14:10 0M
DHAMDHAMIA
DDX
14:17
(0M)
14:18 0M
BAKUDI
BKLE
14:23
(0M)
14:24 0M
BARHARWA JN
BHW
14:40
(0M)
14:45 0M
GUMANI
GMAN
14:56
(0M)
14:57 0M
KOTALPUKUR
KLP
15:03
(0M)
15:04 0M
TILBHITA
TBB
15:11
(0M)
15:12 0M
PAKUR
PKR
15:17
(0M)
15:18 0M
NAGARNABI
NGF
15:27
(0M)
15:28 0M
RAJGRAM
RJG
15:36
(0M)
15:37 0M
BANSHLAI BRIDGE
BSBR
15:44
(0M)
15:45 0M
MURARAI
MRR
15:50
(0M)
15:51 0M
CHATRA
CTR
15:58
(0M)
15:59 0M
NALHATI JN
NHT
16:08
(0M)
16:10 0M
SWADINPUR
SDLE
16:17
(0M)
16:18 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
16:42
(0M)
16:47 0M
TARAPITH ROAD
TPF
16:54
(0M)
16:55 0M
MALLARPUR
MLV
17:02
(0M)
17:03 0M
GADADHARPUR
GHLE
17:16
(0M)
17:17 0M
SAINTHIA
SNT
17:24
(0M)
17:25 0M
BATASPUR
BSLE
18:33
(0M)
18:34 0M
AHAMADPUR JN
AMP
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
KOPAI
KPLE
18:47
(0M)
18:48 0M
PRANTIK
PNE
18:57
(0M)
18:58 0M
BOLPUR S NIKTN
BHP
19:03
(0M)
19:05 0M
BHEDIA
BDH
19:12
(0M)
19:13 0M
PICHKURIRDHAL
PCQ
19:18
(0M)
19:19 0M
GUSKARA
GKH
19:26
(0M)
19:27 0M
NOADAR DHAL
NRX
19:35
(0M)
19:36 0M
BANPAS
BPS
19:51
(0M)
19:52 0M
JHAPATER DHAL
JTL
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
KHANA JN
KAN
20:23
(0M)
20:24 0M
TALIT
TIT
20:31
(0M)
20:32 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
20:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 09:03 AM