Running Status of train 53232 (Dnr Tia Pass) Origin Start Date 20-08-2019

Current Station

Train at DANAPUR (DNR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DANAPUR
DNR
00:00
(0M)
08:40 0M
PHULWARI SHARIF
PWS
08:48
(0M)
08:50 0M
SACHIWALAY HALT
SCY
08:56
(0M)
08:58 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
09:10
(0M)
09:20 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
09:28
(0M)
09:30 0M
GULZARBAGH
GZH
09:37
(0M)
09:39 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
09:46
(0M)
09:48 0M
BANKA GHAT
BKG
09:56
(0M)
09:58 0M
FATWA
FUT
10:06
(0M)
10:08 0M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
10:17
(0M)
10:19 0M
KARAUTA
KWO
10:26
(0M)
10:28 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
11:08
(0M)
11:10 0M
HARNAUT
HRT
11:28
(0M)
11:30 0M
WENA
WENA
11:41
(0M)
11:43 0M
BIHAR SHARIF
BEHS
12:13
(0M)
12:15 0M
PAWAPURI ROAD H
POE
12:27
(0M)
12:29 0M
NALANDA
NLD
12:48
(0M)
12:50 0M
RAJGIR
RGD
13:15
(0M)
13:20 0M
NEKPUR HALT
NKPU
13:28
(0M)
13:30 0M
NATESAR
NES
13:40
(0M)
13:42 0M
JTIN
JTIN
13:52
(0M)
13:54 0M
TILAYA
TIA
15:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 12:14 AM