Running Status of train 53626 (Gaya Kiul) Origin Start Date 20-08-2019

Current Station

Train at GAYA JN (GAYA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GAYA JN
GAYA
00:00
(0M)
07:20 0M
SAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY H
SICY
07:25
(4M)
07:26 4M
MANPUR JN
MPO
07:32
(4M)
07:34 4M
KARJARA
KRJR
07:47
(4M)
07:49 4M
WAZERGANJ
WZJ
08:04
(4M)
08:06 4M
TILAYA
TIA
08:33
(4M)
08:35 4M
NAWADAH
NWD
08:58
(4M)
09:03 4M
WARIS ALEGANJ
WRS
09:28
(4M)
09:30 4M
KASHI CHAK
KSC
09:49
(4M)
09:51 4M
SHEIKPURA
SHK
10:13
(4M)
10:15 4M
SIRARI
SRY
10:37
(4M)
10:39 4M
KARAUTA PATRI
KRTR
10:56
(4M)
10:58 4M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
11:23
(4M)
11:25 4M
KIUL JN
KIUL
12:20
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 12:23 AM