Running Status of train 53627 (Gaya Kiul) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KIUL JN (KIUL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KIUL JN
KIUL
00:00
(0M)
06:10 0M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
06:17
(0M)
06:18 0M
SIRARI
SRY
06:41
(0M)
06:43 0M
SHEIKPURA
SHK
06:59
(0M)
07:01 0M
KASHI CHAK
KSC
07:18
(0M)
07:19 0M
WARIS ALEGANJ
WRS
07:36
(0M)
07:38 0M
NAWADAH
NWD
08:02
(0M)
08:07 0M
TILAYA
TIA
08:30
(0M)
08:32 0M
WAZERGANJ
WZJ
09:00
(0M)
09:02 0M
KARJARA
KRJR
09:44
(0M)
09:46 0M
MANPUR JN
MPO
10:57
(0M)
10:58 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
11:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 07:58 AM