Running Status of train 53629 (Kiul Gaya Pa) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KIUL JN (KIUL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KIUL JN
KIUL
00:00
(0M)
13:00 0M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
13:06
(0M)
13:08 0M
SIRARI
SRY
13:34
(0M)
13:36 0M
SHEIKPURA
SHK
13:53
(0M)
13:55 0M
KASHI CHAK
KSC
14:15
(0M)
14:17 0M
WARIS ALEGANJ
WRS
14:58
(0M)
15:00 0M
NAWADAH
NWD
15:50
(0M)
15:55 0M
TILAYA
TIA
16:23
(0M)
16:25 0M
WAZERGANJ
WZJ
16:54
(0M)
16:56 0M
KARJARA
KRJR
17:09
(0M)
17:11 0M
MANPUR JN
MPO
17:47
(0M)
17:48 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
18:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:47 AM